xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Diva To Mulund at 09:00 PM


Information
TravellingDiva to Mulund
Distance12 km
Estimated Travel time15 to 20 min
II Class one side Ticket:Rs. 10
I Class one side Ticket:Rs. 60


Train Details. Diva Mulund
Kalyan(K) → Dadar09:00 PM09:18 PM
Badlapur(BL) → Mumbai(CST)09:04 PM09:22 PM
Kalyan(K) → Thane09:09 PMNo HaltConnecting trains from Thane
Titwala(TL) → Mumbai(CST)09:13 PM09:34 PM
Dombivili(DL) → Mumbai CST (x)09:17 PM09:38 PM
Kalyan(K) → Mumbai CST09:21 PM09:42 PM
Asangaon(AN) → Mumbai(CST)09:25 PM09:37 PM
Titwala(TL) → Mumbai CST09:32 PM09:51 PM
Kalyan → Mumbai CST09:37 PM09:56 PM
Dombivili(DL) → Dadar09:42 PM10:01 PM
Ambernath(A) → Mumbai(CST)09:47 PM10:06 PM
Titwala(TL) → Mumbai CST09:56 PM10:15 PM

Meaning of Signs
X - Will Not run on Sundays..
$ - 3 coaches reserved for Lady commuters
# - Will run with 9 Car rake in lieu of 12 Car rake on Sundays.


Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer