xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vidhyavihar To Kanjurmarg at 05:30 AM


Information
TravellingVidhyavihar to Kanjurmarg
Distance7 km
Estimated Travel time9 to 12 min
II Class one side Ticket:Rs. 5
I Class one side Ticket:Rs. 45


Train Details. Vidhyavihar Kanjurmarg
Mumbai(CST) → Kasara(N)05:31 AM05:41 AM
Kurla(C) → Kalyan(K)05:39 AM05:49 AM
Mumbai(CST) → Asangaon(AN)05:43 AM05:53 AM
Mumbai(CST) → Karjat(S)05:51 AM06:01 AM
Kurla(C) → Ambernath(A) (X)05:55 AM06:05 AM
Mumbai(CST) → Titwala(TL)05:59 AM06:09 AM
Kurla(C) → Kalyan(K) (X)06:03 AM06:13 AM
Mumbai(CST) → Ambernath(A)06:11 AM06:21 AM
Vidyavihar → Kalyan(K)06:15 AM06:25 AM
Mumbai(CST) → Titwala(TL)06:23 AM06:33 AM
Vidyavihar → Kalyan(K) (x)06:27 AM06:37 AM

Meaning of Signs
X - Will Not run on Sundays..
$ - 3 coaches reserved for Lady commuters
# - Will run with 9 Car rake in lieu of 12 Car rake on Sundays.


Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer