xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Dadar To Badlapur(BL) at 04:13 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95227
Train Number DBL1
Starting From Dadar
Ending At Badlapur(BL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Dadar04:13 PM
 
 
Kurla04:22 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar04:26 PM
 
 
Bhandup04:34 PM
 
 
Thane04:42 PM
 
 
Dombivili04:54 PM
 
 
Kalyan05:01 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi05:05 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar05:07 PM
 
 
Ambernath05:11 PM
 
 
Badlapur05:20 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer