xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Dadar(D) To Kalyan(K) at 06:01 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95729
Train Number DK23
Starting From Dadar(D)
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Dadar06:01 PM
 
Kurla06:08 PM
 
Ghatkopar06:12 PM
 
Mulund06:24 PM
 
Thane06:28 PM
 
Kalwa06:33 PM
 
Mumbra06:39 PM
 
Diva06:43 PM
 
Kopar06:48 PM
 
Dombivili06:51 PM
 
Thakurli06:55 PM
 
Kalyan07:01 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer