xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Badlapur(BL) at 01:06 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96203
Train Number TBL1
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Badlapur(BL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Thane01:06 PM
 
Kalwa01:11 PM
 
Mumbra01:17 PM
 
Diva01:21 PM
 
Kopar01:26 PM
 
Dombivili01:29 PM
 
Thakurli01:33 PM
 
Kalyan01:39 PM
 
Vithalwadi01:44 PM
 
Ulhasnagar01:46 PM
 
Ambernath01:50 PM
 
Badlapur01:57 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer