xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan(K) To Dadar at 10:45 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97040
Train Number DK12
Starting From Kalyan(K)
Ending At Dadar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Kalyan10:45 AM
 
 
Thakurli10:51 AM
 
 
Dombivili10:54 AM
 
 
Kopar10:57 AM
 
 
Diva11:02 AM
 
 
Mumbra11:06 AM
 
 
Kalwa11:12 AM
 
 
Thane11:16 AM
 
 
Mulund11:21 AM
 
 
Nahur11:24 AM
 
 
Bhandup11:27 AM
 
 
Kanjurmarg11:30 AM
 
 
Vikhroli11:33 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar11:37 AM
 
 
Vidhyavihar11:40 AM
 
 
Kurla11:43 AM
 
 
Sion11:47 AM
 
 
Matunga11:50 AM
 
 
Dadar11:54 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer