xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan(K) To Dadar at 04:17 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97098
Train Number DK24
Starting From Kalyan(K)
Ending At Dadar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Kalyan04:17 PM
 
 
Thakurli04:23 PM
 
 
Dombivili04:26 PM
 
 
Kopar04:29 PM
 
 
Diva04:34 PM
 
 
Mumbra04:38 PM
 
 
Kalwa04:44 PM
 
 
Thane04:48 PM
 
 
Mulund04:52 PM
 
 
Nahur04:55 PM
 
 
Bhandup04:58 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg05:01 PM
 
 
Vikhroli05:04 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar05:08 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar05:11 PM
 
 
Kurla05:14 PM
 
 
Sion05:18 PM
 
 
Matunga05:21 PM
 
 
Dadar05:25 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer