xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kurla To Kalyan(K) at 04:54 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97101
Train Number CK17
Starting From Kurla
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Kurla04:54 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar04:58 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar05:01 PM
 
 
Vikhroli05:05 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg05:08 PM
 
 
Bhandup05:11 PM
 
 
Nahur05:14 PM
 
 
Mulund05:17 PM
 
 
Thane05:22 PM
 
 
Kalwa05:26 PM
 
 
Mumbra05:32 PM
 
 
Diva05:36 PM
 
 
Kopar05:41 PM
 
 
Dombivili05:44 PM
 
 
Thakurli05:48 PM
 
 
Kalyan05:54 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer