xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vidyavihar To Kalyan(K) at 05:15 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97105
Train Number CK19
Starting From Vidyavihar
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Vidhyavihar05:15 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar05:18 PM
 
 
Vikhroli05:22 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg05:25 PM
 
 
Bhandup05:28 PM
 
 
Nahur05:31 PM
 
 
Mulund05:34 PM
 
 
Thane05:40 PM
 
 
Kalwa05:45 PM
 
 
Mumbra05:51 PM
 
 
Diva05:55 PM
 
 
Kopar06:00 PM
 
 
Dombivili06:04 PM
 
 
Thakurli06:08 PM
 
 
Kalyan06:14 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer