xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Dadar To Kalyan(K) at 05:38 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97115
Train Number DK21
Starting From Dadar
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Dadar05:38 PM
 
Matunga05:41 PM
 
Sion05:44 PM
 
Kurla05:48 PM
 
Vidhyavihar05:51 PM
 
Ghatkopar05:54 PM
 
Vikhroli05:58 PM
 
Kanjurmarg06:01 PM
 
Bhandup06:04 PM
 
Nahur06:07 PM
 
Mulund06:10 PM
 
Thane06:15 PM
 
Kalwa06:19 PM
 
Mumbra06:25 PM
 
Diva06:29 PM
 
Kopar06:34 PM
 
Dombivili06:37 PM
 
Thakurli06:41 PM
 
Kalyan06:48 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer