xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Dombivili(DL) To Dadar at 05:32 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97240
Train Number DDL6
Starting From Dombivili(DL)
Ending At Dadar
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Dombivili05:32 PM
 
 
Kopar05:36 PM
 
 
Diva05:41 PM
 
 
Mumbra05:45 PM
 
 
Kalwa05:51 PM
 
 
Thane05:55 PM
 
 
Mulund06:01 PM
 
 
Nahur06:04 PM
 
 
Bhandup06:07 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg06:10 PM
 
 
Vikhroli06:13 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar06:17 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar06:20 PM
 
 
Kurla06:23 PM
 
 
Sion06:27 PM
 
 
Matunga06:30 PM
 
 
Dadar06:34 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer