xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane To Dadar at 03:23 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97382
Train Number DT2
Starting From Thane
Ending At Dadar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
0 km
Thane03:23 PM
 
 
Mulund03:28 PM
 
 
Nahur03:31 PM
 
 
Bhandup03:34 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg03:37 PM
 
 
Vikhroli03:40 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar03:44 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar03:47 PM
 
 
Kurla03:50 PM
 
 
Sion03:54 PM
 
 
Matunga03:57 PM
 
 
Dadar04:01 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer