xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Mumbai (CST) at 05:17 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98012
Train Number PL12
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Panvel05:17 AM
 
Khandeshwar05:22 AM
 
Mansarovar05:25 AM
 
Kharghar05:28 AM
0 km
Belapur CBD05:32 AM
 
Seawood Darave05:36 AM
 
Nerul05:39 AM
6km
Juinagar05:42 AM
 
Sanpada05:45 AM
 
Vashi05:47 AM
 
Mankhurd05:55 AM
 
Govandi05:58 AM
 
Chembur06:00 AM
 
Tilaknagar06:03 AM
 
Kurla06:06 AM
 
Chunabhatti06:09 AM
 
GTB Nagar06:12 AM
 
Wadala Rd06:18 AM
 
Sewri06:21 AM
 
Cotton Green06:24 AM
 
Reay Road06:26 AM
 
Dockyard Road06:29 AM
 
Sandhurst Road06:31 AM
 
Masjid06:33 AM
 
Mumbai CST06:36 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer