xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Mumbai (CST) at 06:32 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98022
Train Number PL22
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Panvel06:32 AM
 
Khandeshwar06:37 AM
 
Mansarovar06:40 AM
 
Kharghar06:43 AM
0 km
Belapur CBD06:47 AM
 
Seawood Darave06:51 AM
 
Nerul06:54 AM
 
Juinagar06:57 AM
 
Sanpada07:00 AM
 
Vashi07:02 AM
 
Mankhurd07:10 AM
 
Govandi07:13 AM
 
Chembur07:15 AM
 
Tilaknagar07:18 AM
 
Kurla07:21 AM
 
Chunabhatti07:24 AM
27km
GTB Nagar07:27 AM
 
Wadala Rd07:33 AM
 
Sewri07:36 AM
 
Cotton Green07:39 AM
 
Reay Road07:41 AM
 
Dockyard Road07:44 AM
 
Sandhurst Road07:46 AM
 
Masjid07:48 AM
 
Mumbai CST07:51 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer