xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Mumbai (CST) at 08:19 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98046
Train Number PL38
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12 (# L/SPL)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Panvel08:19 AM
 
Khandeshwar08:24 AM
 
Mansarovar08:27 AM
 
Kharghar08:30 AM
 
Belapur CBD08:34 AM
 
Seawood Darave08:38 AM
 
Nerul08:41 AM
 
Juinagar08:44 AM
 
Sanpada08:47 AM
 
Vashi08:49 AM
 
Mankhurd08:57 AM
 
Govandi09:00 AM
 
Chembur09:02 AM
 
Tilaknagar09:05 AM
 
Kurla09:08 AM
 
Chunabhatti09:11 AM
 
GTB Nagar09:14 AM
 
Wadala Rd09:20 AM
 
Sewri09:23 AM
 
Cotton Green09:26 AM
 
Reay Road09:28 AM
 
Dockyard Road09:31 AM
 
Sandhurst Road09:33 AM
 
Masjid09:35 AM
 
Mumbai CST09:38 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer