Train Information | |
5 Digit Unique ID | 98049 |
Train Number | PL41 |
Starting From | Mumbai (CST) |
Ending At | Panvel |
Number of Cars | 12 |
Speed | SLOW |
Direction | DOWN |
Status | new |
Station | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|
↓ | Mumbai CST | 07:40 AM | |
↓ | Masjid | 07:43 AM | |
↓ | Sandhurst Road | 07:46 AM | |
↓ | Dockyard Road | 07:48 AM | |
↓ | Reay Road | 07:50 AM | |
↓ | Cotton Green | 07:52 AM | |
↓ | Sewri | 07:55 AM | |
↓ | Wadala Rd | 07:58 AM | |
↓ | GTB Nagar | 08:03 AM | |
↓ | Chunabhatti | 08:06 AM | |
↓ | Kurla | 08:09 AM | |
↓ | Tilaknagar | 08:12 AM | |
↓ | Chembur | 08:14 AM | |
↓ | Govandi | 08:17 AM | |
↓ | Mankhurd | 08:20 AM | |
↓ | Vashi | 08:29 AM | |
↓ | Sanpada | 08:31 AM | |
↓ | Juinagar | 08:34 AM | |
↓ | Nerul | 08:38 AM | |
↓ | Seawood Darave | 08:41 AM | |
↓ | Belapur CBD | 08:45 AM | |
↓ | Kharghar | 08:49 AM | |
↓ | Mansarovar | 08:52 AM | |
↓ | Khandeshwar | 08:55 AM | |
↓ | Panvel | 09:00 AM |