xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Mumbai (CST) at 08:47 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98052
Train Number PL42
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Panvel08:47 AM
 
 
Khandeshwar08:52 AM
 
 
Mansarovar08:55 AM
 
 
Kharghar08:58 AM
 
 
Belapur CBD09:02 AM
 
 
Seawood Darave09:07 AM
 
 
Nerul09:10 AM
 
 
Juinagar09:13 AM
 
 
Sanpada09:16 AM
 
 
Vashi09:18 AM
 
 
Mankhurd09:27 AM
 
 
Govandi09:30 AM
 
 
Chembur09:32 AM
 
 
Tilaknagar09:35 AM
 
 
Kurla09:38 AM
 
 
Chunabhatti09:41 AM
 
 
GTB Nagar09:45 AM
 
 
Wadala Rd09:52 AM
 
 
Sewri09:55 AM
 
 
Cotton Green09:58 AM
 
 
Reay Road10:00 AM
 
 
Dockyard Road10:03 AM
 
 
Sandhurst Road10:05 AM
 
 
Masjid10:07 AM
 
 
Mumbai CST10:10 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer