xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Panvel at 08:08 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98053
Train Number PL45
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST08:08 AM
 
Masjid08:11 AM
 
Sandhurst Road08:14 AM
 
Dockyard Road08:16 AM
 
Reay Road08:18 AM
 
Cotton Green08:20 AM
 
Sewri08:23 AM
 
Wadala Rd08:26 AM
 
GTB Nagar08:31 AM
 
Chunabhatti08:34 AM
 
Kurla08:37 AM
 
Tilaknagar08:40 AM
 
Chembur08:42 AM
 
Govandi08:45 AM
 
Mankhurd08:49 AM
 
Vashi08:58 AM
 
Sanpada09:00 AM
 
Juinagar09:03 AM
 
Nerul09:07 AM
 
Seawood Darave09:10 AM
 
Belapur CBD09:14 AM
 
Kharghar09:18 AM
 
Mansarovar09:21 AM
 
Khandeshwar09:24 AM
 
Panvel09:29 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer