xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Panvel at 08:34 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98059
Train Number PL49
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST08:34 AM
 
Masjid08:37 AM
 
Sandhurst Road08:40 AM
 
Dockyard Road08:42 AM
 
Reay Road08:44 AM
 
Cotton Green08:46 AM
 
Sewri08:49 AM
 
Wadala Rd08:52 AM
 
GTB Nagar08:57 AM
 
Chunabhatti09:00 AM
 
Kurla09:03 AM
 
Tilaknagar09:06 AM
 
Chembur09:08 AM
 
Govandi09:11 AM
 
Mankhurd09:14 AM
 
Vashi09:23 AM
 
Sanpada09:25 AM
 
Juinagar09:28 AM
 
Nerul09:32 AM
 
Seawood Darave09:35 AM
 
Belapur CBD09:39 AM
 
Kharghar09:43 AM
 
Mansarovar09:46 AM
 
Khandeshwar09:49 AM
 
Panvel09:54 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer