xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Mumbai (CST) at 09:40 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98062
Train Number PL52
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Panvel09:40 AM
 
 
Khandeshwar09:45 AM
 
 
Mansarovar09:48 AM
 
 
Kharghar09:51 AM
 
 
Belapur CBD09:55 AM
 
 
Seawood Darave09:59 AM
 
 
Nerul10:02 AM
 
 
Juinagar10:05 AM
 
 
Sanpada10:08 AM
 
 
Vashi10:11 AM
 
 
Mankhurd10:19 AM
 
 
Govandi10:22 AM
 
 
Chembur10:24 AM
 
 
Tilaknagar10:27 AM
 
 
Kurla10:30 AM
 
 
Chunabhatti10:33 AM
 
 
GTB Nagar10:36 AM
 
 
Wadala Rd10:42 AM
 
 
Sewri10:45 AM
 
 
Cotton Green10:48 AM
 
 
Reay Road10:50 AM
 
 
Dockyard Road10:53 AM
 
 
Sandhurst Road10:55 AM
 
 
Masjid10:57 AM
 
 
Mumbai CST11:00 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer