xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Mumbai (CST) at 09:53 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98066
Train Number PL54
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Panvel09:53 AM
 
Khandeshwar09:58 AM
 
Mansarovar10:01 AM
 
Kharghar10:04 AM
 
Belapur CBD10:08 AM
 
Seawood Darave10:12 AM
 
Nerul10:15 AM
 
Juinagar10:18 AM
 
Sanpada10:21 AM
 
Vashi10:23 AM
 
Mankhurd10:31 AM
 
Govandi10:34 AM
 
Chembur10:36 AM
 
Tilaknagar10:39 AM
 
Kurla10:42 AM
 
Chunabhatti10:45 AM
 
GTB Nagar10:48 AM
 
Wadala Rd10:54 AM
 
Sewri10:57 AM
 
Cotton Green11:00 AM
 
Reay Road11:02 AM
 
Dockyard Road11:05 AM
 
Sandhurst Road11:07 AM
 
Masjid11:09 AM
 
Mumbai CST11:12 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer