xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Panvel at 09:30 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98069
Train Number PL57
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST09:30 AM
 
Masjid09:33 AM
 
Sandhurst Road09:36 AM
 
Dockyard Road09:38 AM
 
Reay Road09:40 AM
 
Cotton Green09:42 AM
 
Sewri09:45 AM
 
Wadala Rd09:48 AM
 
GTB Nagar09:53 AM
 
Chunabhatti09:56 AM
 
Kurla09:59 AM
 
Tilaknagar10:02 AM
 
Chembur10:04 AM
 
Govandi10:07 AM
 
Mankhurd10:10 AM
 
Vashi10:19 AM
 
Sanpada10:21 AM
 
Juinagar10:24 AM
 
Nerul10:28 AM
 
Seawood Darave10:31 AM
 
Belapur CBD10:35 AM
 
Kharghar10:39 AM
 
Mansarovar10:42 AM
 
Khandeshwar10:45 AM
 
Panvel10:50 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer