xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Mumbai (CST) at 11:16 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98080
Train Number PL66
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Panvel11:16 AM
 
Khandeshwar11:21 AM
 
Mansarovar11:24 AM
 
Kharghar11:27 AM
 
Belapur CBD11:31 AM
 
Seawood Darave11:35 AM
 
Nerul11:38 AM
 
Juinagar11:41 AM
 
Sanpada11:44 AM
 
Vashi11:46 AM
 
Mankhurd11:54 AM
 
Govandi11:57 AM
 
Chembur11:59 AM
 
Tilaknagar12:02 PM
 
Kurla12:05 PM
 
Chunabhatti12:08 PM
 
GTB Nagar12:11 PM
 
Wadala Rd12:17 PM
 
Sewri12:20 PM
 
Cotton Green12:23 PM
 
Reay Road12:25 PM
 
Dockyard Road12:28 PM
 
Sandhurst Road12:30 PM
 
Masjid12:32 PM
 
Mumbai CST12:35 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer