xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Panvel at 10:52 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98085
Train Number PL73
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST10:52 AM
 
 
Masjid10:55 AM
 
 
Sandhurst Road10:58 AM
 
 
Dockyard Road11:00 AM
 
 
Reay Road11:02 AM
 
 
Cotton Green11:04 AM
 
 
Sewri11:07 AM
 
 
Wadala Rd11:10 AM
 
 
GTB Nagar11:15 AM
 
 
Chunabhatti11:18 AM
 
 
Kurla11:21 AM
 
 
Tilaknagar11:24 AM
 
 
Chembur11:26 AM
 
 
Govandi11:29 AM
 
 
Mankhurd11:32 AM
 
 
Vashi11:41 AM
 
 
Sanpada11:43 AM
 
 
Juinagar11:46 AM
 
 
Nerul11:50 AM
 
 
Seawood Darave11:53 AM
 
 
Belapur CBD11:57 AM
 
 
Kharghar12:01 PM
 
 
Mansarovar12:04 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar12:07 PM
 
 
Panvel12:12 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer