Train Information | |
5 Digit Unique ID | 98091 |
Train Number | PL79 |
Starting From | Mumbai (CST) |
Ending At | Panvel |
Number of Cars | 12 (X) |
Speed | SLOW |
Direction | DOWN |
Status | new |
Station | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|
Mumbai CST | 11:24 AM | ||
Masjid | 11:27 AM | ||
Sandhurst Road | 11:30 AM | ||
Dockyard Road | 11:32 AM | ||
Reay Road | 11:34 AM | ||
Cotton Green | 11:36 AM | ||
Sewri | 11:39 AM | ||
Wadala Rd | 11:42 AM | ||
GTB Nagar | 11:47 AM | ||
Chunabhatti | 11:50 AM | ||
Kurla | 11:53 AM | ||
Tilaknagar | 11:55 AM | ||
Chembur | 11:58 AM | ||
Govandi | 12:01 PM | ||
Mankhurd | 12:04 PM | ||
Vashi | 12:13 PM | ||
Sanpada | 12:15 PM | ||
Juinagar | 12:18 PM | ||
Nerul | 12:22 PM | ||
Seawood Darave | 12:25 PM | ||
Belapur CBD | 12:29 PM | ||
Kharghar | 12:33 PM | ||
Mansarovar | 12:36 PM | ||
Khandeshwar | 12:39 PM | ||
Panvel | 12:44 PM |