xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Mumbai (CST) at 02:56 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98128
Train Number PL104
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Panvel02:56 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar03:01 PM
 
 
Mansarovar03:04 PM
 
 
Kharghar03:07 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD03:11 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave03:15 PM
 
 
Nerul03:18 PM
 
 
Juinagar03:21 PM
 
 
Sanpada03:24 PM
 
 
Vashi03:26 PM
 
 
Mankhurd03:34 PM
 
 
Govandi03:37 PM
 
 
Chembur03:39 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar03:42 PM
 
 
Kurla03:45 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti03:48 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar03:51 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd03:57 PM
 
 
Sewri04:00 PM
 
 
Cotton Green04:03 PM
 
 
Reay Road04:05 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road04:08 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road04:10 PM
 
 
Masjid04:12 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST04:16 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer