xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Panvel at 03:28 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98145
Train Number PL125
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST03:28 PM
 
 
Masjid03:31 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road03:34 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road03:36 PM
 
 
Reay Road03:38 PM
 
 
Cotton Green03:40 PM
 
 
Sewri03:43 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd03:46 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar03:51 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti03:54 PM
 
 
Kurla03:57 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar04:00 PM
 
 
Chembur04:02 PM
 
 
Govandi04:05 PM
 
 
Mankhurd04:08 PM
 
 
Vashi04:17 PM
 
 
Sanpada04:19 PM
 
 
Juinagar04:22 PM
 
 
Nerul04:26 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave04:29 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD04:33 PM
 
 
Kharghar04:37 PM
 
 
Mansarovar04:40 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar04:43 PM
 
 
Panvel04:48 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer