xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Mumbai (CST) at 04:38 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98150
Train Number PL124
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Panvel04:38 PM
 
Khandeshwar04:43 PM
 
Mansarovar04:46 PM
 
Kharghar04:49 PM
 
Belapur CBD04:53 PM
 
Seawood Darave04:57 PM
 
Nerul05:00 PM
 
Juinagar05:03 PM
 
Sanpada05:06 PM
 
Vashi05:08 PM
 
Mankhurd05:16 PM
 
Govandi05:19 PM
 
 
Chembur05:21 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar05:24 PM
 
 
Kurla05:27 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti05:30 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar05:33 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd05:39 PM
 
 
Sewri05:42 PM
 
 
Cotton Green05:45 PM
 
 
Reay Road05:47 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road05:50 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road05:52 PM
 
 
Masjid05:54 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST05:57 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer