xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Panvel at 04:08 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98153
Train Number PL133
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST04:08 PM
 
 
Masjid04:11 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road04:14 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road04:16 PM
 
 
Reay Road04:18 PM
 
 
Cotton Green04:20 PM
 
 
Sewri04:23 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd04:26 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar04:31 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti04:34 PM
 
 
Kurla04:37 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar04:40 PM
 
 
Chembur04:42 PM
 
 
Govandi04:45 PM
 
 
Mankhurd04:48 PM
 
 
Vashi04:57 PM
 
 
Sanpada04:59 PM
 
 
Juinagar05:02 PM
 
 
Nerul05:06 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave05:09 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD05:13 PM
 
 
Kharghar05:17 PM
 
 
Mansarovar05:20 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar05:23 PM
 
 
Panvel05:28 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer