xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Mumbai (CST) at 05:07 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98156
Train Number PL128
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Panvel05:07 PM
 
Khandeshwar05:12 PM
 
Mansarovar05:15 PM
 
Kharghar05:18 PM
 
Belapur CBD05:22 PM
 
Seawood Darave05:26 PM
 
Nerul05:29 PM
 
Juinagar05:32 PM
 
Sanpada05:35 PM
 
Vashi05:37 PM
 
Mankhurd05:45 PM
 
Govandi05:48 PM
 
Chembur05:50 PM
 
Tilaknagar05:53 PM
 
Kurla05:56 PM
 
Chunabhatti05:59 PM
 
GTB Nagar06:02 PM
 
Wadala Rd06:08 PM
 
Sewri06:11 PM
 
Cotton Green06:14 PM
 
Reay Road06:16 PM
 
Dockyard Road06:19 PM
 
Sandhurst Road06:21 PM
 
Masjid06:23 PM
 
Mumbai CST06:26 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer