xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Panvel at 05:20 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98169
Train Number PL143
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST05:20 PM
 
 
Masjid05:23 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road05:26 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road05:28 PM
 
 
Reay Road05:30 PM
 
 
Cotton Green05:32 PM
 
 
Sewri05:35 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd05:38 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar05:43 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti05:46 PM
 
 
Kurla05:49 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar05:52 PM
 
 
Chembur05:54 PM
 
 
Govandi05:57 PM
 
 
Mankhurd06:00 PM
 
 
Vashi06:09 PM
 
 
Sanpada06:11 PM
 
 
Juinagar06:14 PM
 
 
Nerul06:18 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave06:21 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD06:25 PM
 
 
Kharghar06:29 PM
 
 
Mansarovar06:32 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar06:35 PM
 
 
Panvel06:40 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer