xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Mumbai (CST) at 08:35 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98198
Train Number PL164
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Panvel08:35 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar08:40 PM
 
 
Mansarovar08:43 PM
 
 
Kharghar08:46 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD08:50 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave08:54 PM
 
 
Nerul08:57 PM
 
 
Juinagar09:00 PM
 
 
Sanpada09:03 PM
 
 
Vashi09:05 PM
 
 
Mankhurd09:13 PM
 
 
Govandi09:16 PM
 
 
Chembur09:18 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar09:21 PM
 
 
Kurla09:24 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti09:27 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar09:30 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd09:36 PM
 
 
Sewri09:39 PM
 
 
Cotton Green09:42 PM
 
 
Reay Road09:44 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road09:47 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road09:49 PM
 
 
Masjid09:51 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST09:54 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer