xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Mumbai CST at 09:05 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98204
Train Number PL170
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Mumbai CST
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Panvel09:05 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar09:10 PM
 
 
Mansarovar09:13 PM
 
 
Kharghar09:16 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD09:20 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave09:24 PM
 
 
Nerul09:27 PM
 
 
Juinagar09:30 PM
 
 
Sanpada09:33 PM
 
 
Vashi09:35 PM
 
 
Mankhurd09:43 PM
 
 
Govandi09:46 PM
 
 
Chembur09:48 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar09:51 PM
 
 
Kurla09:54 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti09:57 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar10:00 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd10:06 PM
 
 
Sewri10:09 PM
 
 
Cotton Green10:12 PM
 
 
Reay Road10:14 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road10:17 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road10:19 PM
 
 
Masjid10:21 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST10:24 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer