xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Panvel at 10:50 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98233
Train Number PL193
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
0 km
Mumbai CST10:50 PM
 
 
Masjid10:53 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road10:56 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road10:58 PM
 
 
Reay Road11:00 PM
 
 
Cotton Green11:02 PM
 
 
Sewri11:05 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd11:08 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar11:13 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti11:16 PM
 
 
Kurla11:19 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar11:22 PM
 
 
Chembur11:24 PM
 
 
Govandi11:27 PM
 
 
Mankhurd11:30 PM
 
 
Vashi11:39 PM
 
 
Sanpada11:41 PM
 
 
Juinagar11:44 PM
 
 
Nerul11:48 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave11:51 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD11:55 PM
 
 
Kharghar11:59 PM
 
 
Mansarovar12:02 AM
 
 
Khandeshwar12:05 AM
 
 
Panvel12:10 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer