xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vadala road To Belapur CBD at 08:22 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98313
Train Number BRVD3
Starting From Vadala road
Ending At Belapur CBD
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Wadala Rd08:22 AM
 
GTB Nagar08:27 AM
 
Chunabhatti08:30 AM
 
Kurla08:33 AM
 
Tilaknagar08:36 AM
 
Chembur08:38 AM
 
Govandi08:41 AM
 
Mankhurd08:45 AM
 
Vashi08:54 AM
 
Sanpada08:56 AM
 
Juinagar08:59 AM
 
Nerul09:03 AM
 
Seawood Darave09:06 AM
 
Belapur CBD09:10 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer