xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Belapur CBD at 08:20 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98315
Train Number BR11
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Belapur CBD
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST08:20 AM
 
 
Masjid08:23 AM
 
 
Sandhurst Road08:26 AM
 
 
Dockyard Road08:28 AM
 
 
Reay Road08:30 AM
 
 
Cotton Green08:32 AM
 
 
Sewri08:35 AM
 
 
Wadala Rd08:38 AM
 
 
GTB Nagar08:43 AM
 
 
Chunabhatti08:46 AM
 
 
Kurla08:49 AM
 
 
Tilaknagar08:52 AM
 
 
Chembur08:54 AM
 
 
Govandi08:57 AM
 
 
Mankhurd09:00 AM
 
 
Vashi09:09 AM
 
 
Sanpada09:11 AM
 
 
Juinagar09:14 AM
 
 
Nerul09:18 AM
 
 
Seawood Darave09:22 AM
 
 
Belapur CBD09:26 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer