xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vadala road To Belapur CBD at 10:56 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98327
Train Number BRVD7
Starting From Vadala road
Ending At Belapur CBD
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Wadala Rd10:56 AM
 
 
GTB Nagar11:01 AM
 
 
Chunabhatti11:04 AM
 
 
Kurla11:07 AM
 
 
Tilaknagar11:10 AM
 
 
Chembur11:12 AM
 
 
Govandi11:15 AM
 
 
Mankhurd11:18 AM
 
 
Vashi11:27 AM
 
 
Sanpada11:29 AM
 
 
Juinagar11:32 AM
 
 
Nerul11:36 AM
 
 
Seawood Darave11:39 AM
 
 
Belapur CBD11:43 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer