xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From BelapurCBD To Mumbai (CST) at 09:39 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98332
Train Number BR32
Starting From BelapurCBD
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Belapur CBD09:39 AM
 
 
Seawood Darave09:43 AM
 
 
Nerul09:46 AM
 
 
Juinagar09:49 AM
 
 
Sanpada09:52 AM
 
 
Vashi09:54 AM
 
 
Mankhurd10:02 AM
 
 
Govandi10:05 AM
 
 
Chembur10:07 AM
 
 
Tilaknagar10:10 AM
 
 
Kurla10:13 AM
 
 
Chunabhatti10:16 AM
 
 
GTB Nagar10:19 AM
 
 
Wadala Rd10:26 AM
 
 
Sewri10:29 AM
 
 
Cotton Green10:32 AM
 
 
Reay Road10:34 AM
 
 
Dockyard Road10:37 AM
 
 
Sandhurst Road10:39 AM
 
 
Masjid10:41 AM
 
 
Mumbai CST10:44 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer