xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Belapur CBD at 12:39 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98337
Train Number BR27
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Belapur CBD
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST12:39 PM
 
 
Masjid12:42 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road12:45 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road12:47 PM
 
 
Reay Road12:49 PM
 
 
Cotton Green12:51 PM
 
 
Sewri12:54 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd12:57 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar01:02 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti01:05 PM
 
 
Kurla01:08 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar01:11 PM
 
 
Chembur01:13 PM
 
 
Govandi01:16 PM
 
 
Mankhurd01:19 PM
 
 
Vashi01:28 PM
 
 
Sanpada01:30 PM
 
0 km
Juinagar01:33 PM
 
 
Nerul01:38 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave01:41 PM
 
6km
Belapur CBD01:45 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer