xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Belapur CBD at 06:01 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98357
Train Number BR43
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Belapur CBD
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST06:01 PM
 
 
Masjid06:04 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road06:07 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road06:09 PM
 
 
Reay Road06:11 PM
 
 
Cotton Green06:13 PM
 
 
Sewri06:16 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd06:20 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar06:25 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti06:28 PM
 
 
Kurla06:31 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar06:34 PM
 
 
Chembur06:36 PM
 
 
Govandi06:39 PM
 
 
Mankhurd06:42 PM
 
 
Vashi06:51 PM
 
 
Sanpada06:53 PM
 
 
Juinagar06:56 PM
 
 
Nerul07:00 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave07:03 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD07:07 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer