xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Belapur CBD at 08:00 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98367
Train Number BR51
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Belapur CBD
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST08:00 PM
 
Masjid08:03 PM
 
Sandhurst Road08:06 PM
 
Dockyard Road08:08 PM
 
Reay Road08:10 PM
 
Cotton Green08:12 PM
 
Sewri08:15 PM
 
Wadala Rd08:18 PM
 
GTB Nagar08:24 PM
 
Chunabhatti08:27 PM
 
Kurla08:30 PM
 
Tilaknagar08:32 PM
 
Chembur08:35 PM
 
Govandi08:38 PM
 
Mankhurd08:41 PM
 
Vashi08:50 PM
 
Sanpada08:52 PM
 
Juinagar08:55 PM
 
Nerul08:59 PM
 
Seawood Darave09:02 PM
 
Belapur CBD09:06 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer