xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From BelapurCBD To Mumbai (CST) at 06:56 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98374
Train Number BR72
Starting From BelapurCBD
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
0 km
Belapur CBD06:56 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave07:00 PM
 
 
Nerul07:03 PM
 
 
Juinagar07:06 PM
 
 
Sanpada07:09 PM
 
 
Vashi07:11 PM
 
 
Mankhurd07:19 PM
 
 
Govandi07:22 PM
 
 
Chembur07:24 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar07:27 PM
 
 
Kurla07:30 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti07:33 PM
 
27km
GTB Nagar07:36 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd07:42 PM
 
 
Sewri07:45 PM
 
 
Cotton Green07:48 PM
 
 
Reay Road07:50 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road07:53 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road07:55 PM
 
 
Masjid07:57 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST08:00 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer