xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From BelapurCBD To Mumbai (CST) at 08:57 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98390
Train Number BR84
Starting From BelapurCBD
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 9
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Belapur CBD08:57 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave09:01 PM
 
 
Nerul09:04 PM
 
 
Juinagar09:07 PM
 
 
Sanpada09:10 PM
 
 
Vashi09:12 PM
 
 
Mankhurd09:20 PM
 
 
Govandi09:23 PM
 
 
Chembur09:25 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar09:28 PM
 
 
Kurla09:31 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti09:34 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar09:37 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd09:43 PM
 
 
Sewri09:46 PM
 
 
Cotton Green09:49 PM
 
 
Reay Road09:51 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road09:54 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road09:56 PM
 
 
Masjid09:58 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST10:01 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer