xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Vashi at 08:12 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98505
Train Number V3
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Vashi
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST08:12 AM
 
Masjid08:15 AM
 
Sandhurst Road08:18 AM
 
Dockyard Road08:20 AM
 
Reay Road08:22 AM
 
Cotton Green08:24 AM
 
Sewri08:27 AM
 
Wadala Rd08:30 AM
 
GTB Nagar08:35 AM
 
Chunabhatti08:38 AM
 
Kurla08:41 AM
 
Tilaknagar08:44 AM
 
Chembur08:46 AM
 
Govandi08:49 AM
 
Mankhurd08:53 AM
 
Vashi09:02 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer