xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Vashi at 04:47 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98537
Train Number V33
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Vashi
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST04:47 PM
 
Masjid04:50 PM
 
Sandhurst Road04:53 PM
 
Dockyard Road04:55 PM
 
Reay Road04:57 PM
 
Cotton Green04:59 PM
 
Sewri05:02 PM
 
Wadala Rd05:05 PM
 
GTB Nagar05:10 PM
 
Chunabhatti05:13 PM
 
Kurla05:16 PM
 
Tilaknagar05:19 PM
 
Chembur05:21 PM
 
Govandi05:24 PM
 
Mankhurd05:27 PM
 
Vashi05:36 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer