xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vashi To Vadala Road at 04:15 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98552
Train Number V44
Starting From Vashi
Ending At Vadala Road
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Vashi04:15 PM
 
Mankhurd04:23 PM
 
Govandi04:26 PM
 
Chembur04:28 PM
 
Tilaknagar04:31 PM
 
Kurla04:34 PM
 
Chunabhatti04:37 PM
 
GTB Nagar04:40 PM
 
Wadala Rd04:46 PM
 
Sewri04:49 PM
 
Cotton Green04:52 PM
 
Reay Road04:54 PM
 
Dockyard Road04:57 PM
 
Sandhurst Road04:59 PM
 
Masjid05:01 PM
 
Mumbai CST05:04 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer