xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Vashi at 08:13 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98557
Train Number V53
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Vashi
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST08:13 PM
 
Masjid08:16 PM
 
Sandhurst Road08:19 PM
 
Dockyard Road08:21 PM
 
Reay Road08:23 PM
 
Cotton Green08:25 PM
 
Sewri08:28 PM
 
Wadala Rd08:31 PM
 
GTB Nagar08:37 PM
 
Chunabhatti08:40 PM
 
Kurla08:43 PM
 
Tilaknagar08:45 PM
 
Chembur08:48 PM
 
Govandi08:51 PM
 
Mankhurd08:54 PM
 
Vashi09:03 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer