xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Vashi at 11:26 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98573
Train Number V69
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Vashi
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST11:26 PM
 
 
Masjid11:29 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road11:32 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road11:34 PM
 
 
Reay Road11:36 PM
 
 
Cotton Green11:38 PM
 
 
Sewri11:41 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd11:44 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar11:49 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti11:52 PM
 
 
Kurla11:55 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar11:58 PM
 
 
Chembur12:00 AM
 
 
Govandi12:03 AM
 
 
Mankhurd12:06 AM
 
 
Vashi12:15 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer