xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Goregaon To Mumbai (CST) at 01:05 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98740
Train Number GN
Starting From Goregaon
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Andheri01:05 PM
 
Vile Parle01:09 PM
 
Santacruz01:12 PM
 
Khar Road01:15 PM
 
Bandra01:19 PM
 
Mahim Jn01:22 PM
 
Kings Circle01:25 PM
 
Wadala Rd01:31 PM
 
Sewri01:34 PM
 
Cotton Green01:37 PM
 
Reay Road01:39 PM
 
Dockyard Road01:42 PM
 
Sandhurst Road01:44 PM
 
Masjid01:46 PM
 
Mumbai CST01:49 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer