xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Goregaon at 05:12 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98757
Train Number GN
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Goregaon
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST05:12 PM
 
Masjid05:15 PM
 
Sandhurst Road05:18 PM
 
Dockyard Road05:20 PM
 
Reay Road05:22 PM
 
Cotton Green05:24 PM
 
Sewri05:27 PM
 
Wadala Rd05:30 PM
 
Kings Circle05:35 PM
 
Mahim Jn05:38 PM
 
Bandra05:42 PM
 
Khar Road05:46 PM
 
Santacruz05:49 PM
 
Vile Parle05:52 PM
 
Andheri05:56 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer